Pesquisa

Não existem registos

Não existem registos

Não existem registos

Órgãos nacionais


Direção Nacional

José Martins das Neves 

Presidente

Joaquim Rocha Gomes
Delegação de Porto
Sócio nº 8513 

 

 

 

Manuel Costa

 

Vice-Presidente Região Norte
António Manuel Pires Garcia                            
Delegação de Braga
Sócio nº 3265

 

 

 

 

Luis_Carmo

 

Vice-Presidente Região Centro
Luis Carmo Lourenço               
Delegação de Viseu
Sócio nº 684

 

 

 

 

Carlos Antunes

Vice-Presidente Região Tejo

Carlos Manuel Antunes Fernandes
Delegação de Lisboa
Sócio nº 1912

 

 

 

 

Carlos Leal

Vice-Presidente Região Sul
carlos Manuel Neves Leal
Delegação de Sines
Sócio nº 9309

 

 

 

 

Joao_Mota

Tesoureiro
João Manuel Martins teixeira Mota
Delegação de Porto
Sócio nº 1022

 

 

 

 

Carlos Ferreira

Secretário
carlos Alberto Fernandes Ferreira
Delegação de Porto
Sócio nº 964

 

 

 

 

Jose Batista

2º Secretário
José Carlos Tavares Batista
Delegação de Sacavém
Sócio nº 1973

 

 

 

 

Jose Machado

Vogal Região Norte
José Dias Machado
Delegação de Caniçada
Sócio nº 6304

 

 

 

Pedro Marques

Vogal Região Norte
Pedro Manuel Rodrigues Terras Marques
Delegação de Porto
Sócio nº 12757

 

 

 

 

Joaquim Vicente

Vogal Suplente Região Norte
Joaquim Florentino Vicente
Delegação de Régua
Sócio nº 2051

 

 

 

 

Carlos Piedade

 

Vogal Região Tejo
Carlos Alberto Piedade
Delegação de Santarém
Sócio nº 8939

 

 

 

Carlos Aniceto

Vogal Região Tejo
Carlos Alberto Lucas Aniceto
Delegação de Lisboa
Sócio nº 5408

 

 

 

Fernando Silva

Vogal Região Tejo
Fernando Jaime Moreira da Silva
Delegação de Lisboa
Sócio nº 720

 

 
 

Jose Ribeiro

Vogal Suplente Região Tejo
José Agostinho Cabral Ribeiro
Delegação de Carregado
Sócio nº 2403

 

 

 

Francisco Curado

Vogal Região Centro
Francisco José Cordeiro Curado
Delegação de Figueira da Foz
Sócio nº 5029

 

 

 

 

Manuel Paiva

Vogal Região Centro
Manuel Rodrigues Piedade Paiva
Delegação de Lousã
Sócio nº 13039

 

  

 

Paulo Almeida

Vogal Suplente Região Centro
Paulo Jorge Gomes Almeida
Delegação de Caldas da Rainha
Sócio nº 14392

 

 

 

 

Antonio Antunes

Vogal Região Sul
António Carlos Lopes Antunes
Delegação de Setúbal
Sócio nº 3855

 

 

  

 

Lucilia Santos

Vogal Região Sul
Lucília Maria Alemão da Costa Mendes Fonseca
Delegação de Barreiro
Sócio nº 1504

 

 

 

 

Alberto Alves

Vogal Suplente Região Sul
Alberto Duarte Francisco ALves
Delegação de Sines
Sócio nº 3288